Klasreünie
Elk jaar organiseren we een klasreünie...
Afstudeerjaar: 2010
ELEKTRICITEIT-ELEKTRONICA TSO
- Baeyens Jonas
- De Paepe Tom
- De Raeve Nick
- Torrekens Brecht
- Van Eesbeek Mathias
ELEKTROMECHANICA TSO
- Gaublomme Laurens
- Lemaitre Michiel
- Leyman Maarten
- Van de Woestijne Arno
- Verhamme Simon
ELEKTRISCHE INSTALLATIETECHNIEKEN TSO
- Backaert Arne
- Coesens Jens
- Coussens Frederik
- De Backer Yorben
- De Cang Pieter
- De Coensel Mathias
- De Ganck Arne
- De Mezel Joeri
- De Smet Matthias
- De Smet Van Damme Glenn
- De Vos Gert
- Hellebaut Dennis
- Van Bossele Thijs
- Vervondel Brecht
HOUTTECHNIEKEN TSO
- Cordeels Tom
- Cornil Jan
- Cruz Luzon Luca
- De Prijck Wouter
- De Smet Nils
- De Vrieze Niels
- De Winter Sven
- D'Hondt Laurens
- Kamoen Olivier
- Schiettecat Kevin
- Van Brantegem Bert
- Vermeulen Lorenzo
MECHANISCHE VORMGEVINGSTECHNIEKEN TSO
- De Pessemier Glenn
- De Vuyst Hendrik
- Van De Perre Kenny
STUUR- EN BEVEILIGINGSTECHNIEKEN SENSE
- Claeys Michiel
- De Roeck Cedric
- Huyge Jelle
- Liedts Gwenn
- Van Trappen Tim
- Vandevoorde Ruben
CARROSSERIE BSO
- Balcaen Sebastiaan
- Clerebaut Joeri
- De Bruycker Gertjan
- De Pelecijn Jonathan
- De Rycke Jonas
- De Wandel Jorik
- Gistelinck Sammy
- Haegeman Dieter
- Maréchal Timothy
- Matthijs Domien
- Neyt Cédric
- Poriau Thomas
- Van Eeckhaut Samuel
- Veldeman Bram
- Verstuyft Tim
HOUTBEWERKING BSO
- Botte Robin
- Botteldoorn Tim
- Coppens Joshua
- Croes Robin
- De Clercq Dylan
- De Regge Björn
- D'Heuvaert Glenn
- Eeckhout Robin
- Engelbert Robby
- Gees Dominique
- Hardat Sean
- Heyse Tom
- Van Canegem Pieter
- Van den Bossche Wouter
- Volkaert Yoni
WERKTUIGMACHINES BSO
- Goossens Niels
- Lafaut Jonathan
- Marievoet Stijn
- Meeschaut Dieter
- Melkebeke Pieter
- Mertens Lennart
- Moreel Tim
- Parmentier Pieter
- Pieters Frederik
CARROSSERIE- EN SPUITWERK BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Audoor Kevin
- De Prez Robbie
- Lievens Vincent
- Meerman Jorn
- Pannekoeke Kenneth
- Verpoest Arnold
INDUSTRIELE HOUTBEWERKING BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Beernaert Kevin
- Branswijck Sam
- De Naeyer Wouter
- De Vos Dieter
- Diependaele Tanguy
- Duynslaegher Robin
- Goessens Stijn
- Van Den Noortgaete Matthias
- Vandermassen Gerben
- Vander Schueren Maarten
- Van De Walle Sylvester
- Vanommeslaeghe Willem
- Van Ruyskensvelde Len
COMPUTERGESTUURDE WERKKTUIGMACHINES BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Braekman Tim
- Craeye Filip
- De Smet Joris
- Roos Kevin
- Van den Broeck Gregory
- Van Eeckhout Steven