Klasreünie
Elk jaar organiseren we een klasreünie...
Afstudeerjaar: 2011
ELEKTRICITEIT-ELEKTRONICA TSO
- Broekaert Laurens
- De Pauw Elias
- Lapaige Jens
- Leus Alexander
- Van Den Berge Sam
- Van de Roy Ward
- Van Langenhove Stijn
- Verstraeten Nick
ELEKTROMECHANICA TSO
- De Middeleer Jasper
- Lambertin Robby
- Provez Matthias
- Uytterhaegen Tom
- Van Gansberghe Stijn
- Van Hautegem Arno
ELEKTRISCHE INSTALLATIETECHNIEKEN TSO
- Bourgoignie Brecht
- Denijs Gert
- De Vos Gert
- De Wever Niels
- D'hondt Renvi
- Slaus Dietrich
- Van den Broeck Kenny
- Van der Spiegel Simon
- Van Steenberge Pieter
- Wathelet Vincent
HOUTTECHNIEKEN TSO
- Bourdeaud'hui Jens
- De Vos Joran
- De Wandel Michiel
- De Wolf Maarten
- Herman Michael
- Hertegonne Gwij
- Schoenmakers Kevin
- Van Grootenbrulle Joran
- Vekeman Benny
MECHANISCHE VORMGEVINGSTECHNIEKEN TSO
- Cooreman Len
- De Cuyper Matthias
- Deraeve Stijn
- Hullebroek Xavier
- Van Der Meersch Bert
- Van de Vijver Dylan
STUUR- EN BEVEILIGINGSTECHNIEKEN SENSE
- Coussens Frederik
- De Backer Yorben
- De Cang Pieter
- De Coensel Mathias
- De Ganck Arne
- De Mezel Joeri
- De Schrijver Dylan
- De Smet Van Damme Glenn
- Goethals Freek
- Hellebaut Dennis
- Huyge Kwinten
- Lammens Stein
- Malfroid Sven
- Opstal Guillaume
- Rasschaert Sam
- Schoukens Jeroen
- Van den Berghe Joeri
CARROSSERIE BSO
- Arijs Jonas
- Braekman Annelies
- Brusselman Jens
- Cansse Lorenzo
- Decender Niels
- De Groote Laurens
- De Poorter Wouter
- De Temmerman Jennisch
- De Wandel Mathias
- Labaere Thomas
- Neckebroeck Joran
- Petrus Kevin
- Van Melder Glen
- Van Wassenhove Jeffrey
- Verstuyft Brecht
HOUTBEWERKING BSO
- Coppens Joachim
- De Cock Joris
- De Vos Maarten
- De Vuyst Kevin
- Porrez Kevin
- Vandevelde Jens
- Van Lancker Jens
- Vermassen Ben
WERKTUIGMACHINES BSO
- De Brabanter Dylan
- De Geyter Wouter
- Eeckhout Tim
- Suenaert Pieter
- Thijs Niels
- Van Grembergen Dieter
- Verheyen Brian
- Wauters Tim
CARROSSERIE- EN SPUITWERK BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Clerebaut Joeri
- De Bruyker Gertjan
- De Rycke Jonas
- De Wandel Jorik
- Maréchal Timothy
- Neyt Cedric
- Poriau Thomas
- Van Eeckhaut Samuel
- Veldeman Bram
INDUSTRIELE HOUTBEWERKING BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Croes Robin
- De Clercq Dylan
- De Vrieze Niels
- De Winter Sven
- D'Heuvaert Glenn
- Eeckhout Robin
- Engelbert Robby
- Gees Dominique
- Hardat Sean
- Heyse Tom
- Van Canegem Pieter
- Vermeulen Lorenzo
COMPUTERGESTUURDE WERKKTUIGMACHINES BSO 7de specialisatiejaar
- Goossens Niels
- Lafaut Jonathan
- Parmentier Pieter
- Roos Kevin